Ausstellungserfolge

Jüngstenklasse     2017

Nationale Karlsruhe                     vv 1                                                Janine Böhi-Wenger/CH

CACIB Karlsruhe                            vv 1                                               Milan Krinke/CZ

Jugendklasse        2018

CACIB Offenburg                           SG                                                  Jochen Eberhardt/D

Europasieger Dortmund              SG 4                                               Peter Machetanz/D

CACIB Dortmund                           SG 4                                               Michael Wirth/D

SRA Bottrop                                    V 3                                                 Erika Heintz/D

SRA Spiesen                                    V 3                                                 Ruth Wagner/L

SRA Alzey                                        SG 1                                               Pat Hutchinson/GB

Benelux Winner Amsterdam       SG1                                                Svend Løvenkjær/DK

WorldDogShow  Amsterdam       V2                                                  Myriam Vermeire/B

                            Vize Welt Jugendsieger     

Zwischenklasse     2018/2019

CACIB Ludwigshafen                   SG 3                                                Peter Machetanz/D

Nationale Karlsruhe                    SG 4                                                Erika Heintz/D

CACIB Karlsruhe           V1 CAC CACIB BOS                                     Susanne Naprawnik/A

           Sieger Baden-Württemberg , Alpensieger 

CAC Luxemburg                           V1 CACL                                         Gloria Wagner/L

CACIB Offenburg                          V4                                                   Monika Rasche/D

Offene Klasse     2019

CAC Wiesental                          V1 CAC  BOS                                     Monika Blaha/A

Europasieger Dortmund   V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS                            Mark Wibier/NL

                          Europasieger 2019 ,  Cruftsqualifikation 2020

Frühjahrssieger Dortmund  V1, CAC, CACIB res

Championklasse     2019

CAC Saarwellingen                   V1 CAC                                               Paul Jentgen/Lux

CAC Alzey                                   V1 CAC bester Rüde                       Minna Manninen/FIN

                                  Rheinhessen Sieger 2019

Clubsieger Alzey                       V2 CAC res                                         Nick Smith/GB

CACIB Luxemburg       OK  V1 CACL, CACIB,BOB                            Dirk Spruyt/B

                  Cruftsqualifikation 2020 - Luxemburger Champion

Kathleen + Michelle Ruf                D-66578 Heiligenwald 

© 2009-2020 by Ruf-Clan Collies

Created with Wix.com